BK Senioren CB Séniors 03/11/2018 Antwerpen
Resultaten
Judokas
Medailles
statistieken
Categorieën
D +78kg
(PDF)
D -48kg
(PDF)
D -52kg
(PDF)
D -57kg
(PDF)
D -63kg
(PDF)
D -70kg
(PDF)
D -78kg
(PDF)
H +100kg
(PDF)
H -100kg
(PDF)
H -60kg
(PDF)
H -66kg
(PDF)
H -73kg
(PDF)
H -81kg
(PDF)
H -90kg
(PDF)
Judokas
Vereniging
Naam
Graad
Categorie
Pos
1
AM ROYAL POSEIDON RYU
Osman HANCI
1D
H -81kg
3.
1
ANTWERPEN UNITED JUDO
Thomas LISSENS
2D
H -81kg
5.
2
Sarah LOKO
2D
D -63kg
5.
3
Gert MAES
1D
H -60kg
3.
4
Kristof TIMMERMANS
1D
H -90kg
2.
5
Dylan VAN NUFFEL
2D
H -100kg
2.
1
JC AGGLOREX LOMMEL
Joran SCHILDERMANS
1D
H -66kg
5.
1
JC ANDRIMONT
Gabriella WILLEMS
1D
D -70kg
1.
1
JC ARDOOIE
Skye MARINX
1D
D -70kg
3.
2
Belmin VALK
1D
H -66kg
7.
1
JC ASAHI 90 KRUISHOUTEM
Liga TERA
1D
D -70kg
3.
1
JC ASAHI MARCINELLE
William HALE
1D
H -60kg
2.
1
JC BASTOGNE
Sebastien CLAUDE
1D
H -90kg
5.
1
JC BUDO BRUXELLES
Naoufal EZ ZERRAD
4D
H -60kg
3.
1
JC BUSHIDO SAIVE
Elisa JADOUL
1D
D -63kg
7.
1
JC EERNEGEM
Jolien BERTON
1D
D -48kg
-
2
Katrijn GOETHALS
1D
D -57kg
5.
1
JC EVERGEM
Vicky VERSCHAERE
2D
D -78kg
3.
1
JC FLORENNES
Gaelle MAREZ
3D
D -78kg
7.
1
JC FRAMERIES
Anne Sophie JURA
1D
D -48kg
-
2
Manon LECHARLIER
1D
D -57kg
3.
1
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
Jeroen CASSE
2D
H -73kg
2.
2
Matthias CASSE
2D
H -81kg
1.
1
JC GOOIK
Axl BARDIAU
2D
H -90kg
7.
2
Ward DEPELSENEER
1D
H -60kg
7.
1
JC GRAND HORNU
Jean Yves BOTTIEAU
3D
H -73kg
5.
2
Jeremie BOTTIEAU
1D
H -81kg
3.
3
Joachim BOTTIEAU
1D
H -90kg
1.
4
Moubarak BOULAICH
1D
H -66kg
3.
1
JC GREZ-DOICEAU
Thomas JANSSENS
4D
H -100kg
5.
1
JC GRUITRODE
Pieter VANDYCK
1D
H -81kg
7.
1
JC HABAY
Christelle DEGUELDRE
1D
D +78kg
3.
1
JC HERENTHOUT
Raf HEYLEN
1D
H +100kg
7.
1
JC HERZELE
Isabelle SCHRENK
1D
D -78kg
3.
1
JC IPPON BUGGENHOUT
Aqsa INTIZAR
1K
D -57kg
7.
1
JC IPPON SOIGNIES
Cosima GRUMIAUX
1D
D -63kg
5.
1
JC JAMBES-GISHI CLUB
Edouard CAPELLE
1K
H +100kg
1.
1
JC JUDO KODOKAN VALCA
Marie Despina PAPADOPOULOS
1D
D +78kg
3.
2
Sidy SARR
3K
H +100kg
2.
1
JC KAWAISHI INGELMUNSTER
Jelle HOSTE
1D
H -100kg
3.
1
JC KIICHI-SAI MAASLAND
Jolien PIETRASIK
1K
D +78kg
5.
1
JC KOERSEL
Sebastiaan GOOSSENS
2D
H +100kg
5.
1
JC KOKSIJDE
Jos BRUGGEMAN
1D
H -60kg
5.
2
Robbe DEMETS
1D
H -60kg
7.
3
Demi DESENDER
1D
D -70kg
2.
4
Aslanbek KAGERMANOV
1D
H -73kg
3.
5
Gaston RAMMANT
1D
H -73kg
5.
6
Dirk VAN TICHELT
2D
H -73kg
1.
1
JC KUMIUCHI BERLARE
Jonas HAVERALS
1D
H -81kg
7.
1
JC LA CHENAIE
Sami CHOUCHI
1D
H -81kg
2.
2
Yves NDAO
3K
H +100kg
3.
1
JC LEDE
Joke DONCKELS
1D
D +78kg
5.
1
JC LICHTERVELDE
Rani DECLERCK
1D
D -52kg
5.
1
JC NAMUROIS
Tamerlan DUNAEV
1D
H -100kg
1.
1
JC SAINT-DENIS
Madeleine BURTON
1D
D -70kg
5.
1
JC SAMBREVILLE
Sarah EVRARD
1D
D -78kg
7.
1
JC SAMOURAI DILSEN
Beau RAMAEKERS
1D
D -57kg
2.
1
JC SINAAI
Xavier KUPPENS
1D
H -90kg
3.
1
JC UCHI-MATA FORRIERES
Francois REMY
1D
H -100kg
7.
1
JC YAMA-ARASHI BAVIKHOVE
Isabeau VANDERHAEGHE
1D
D -78kg
5.
1
JC ZITA KYOTEI
Marina SOUSA ESPINHO
1D
D -52kg
7.
1
JIGORO BOORTMEERBEEK
Lieve FAES
4D
D -52kg
5.
1
JITSU-KWAI HAMME
Yusup ADASHEV
1D
H -66kg
2.
2
Karolien VAN DEN BROECK
1D
D -52kg
3.
1
JS LUMMEN
Alexander PACOLET
1K
H -90kg
7.
2
Silke VALY
1D
D -48kg
-
1
JS MOORSEL
Dez DE SOMER
4D
H -100kg
5.
1
JS REET
Eveline DELBAEN
2D
D -57kg
1.
2
Selina DELEN
1D
D -63kg
1.
1
JUDO CENTRUM LEUVEN
Lise LUYCKFASSEEL
1D
D -63kg
2.
1
JUDO IZEGEM
Rania EL KILALI
1D
D +78kg
1.
1
JUDO KWAI MOORSELE
Jolien LEFEVERE
1D
D -63kg
3.
1
JUDO NEUPRE WALLONIE
Clemence DUBOIS
1D
D -52kg
3.
2
Lea FRANCOISE
1D
D -70kg
5.
3
Carla LAGRANGE
1D
D -63kg
7.
4
Aurore SCHNEIDERS
2D
D -57kg
5.
1
JUDO TEAM HERMEE
Carla AUGUSTIN
1D
D -52kg
2.
2
Eva LALLEMAND
2D
D -78kg
5.
1
JUDO TOP NIVEAU TOURNAI
Jefferson COOLSAET
1D
H -66kg
7.
2
Julien DEBRUYCKER
1D
H -60kg
5.
3
Allison HOLLEVOET
4D
D -78kg
2.
4
Alexiane HUBERT
?
D -57kg
3.
5
Lois PETIT
1D
D -48kg
-
6
Fabian VANHOLLEBEKE
2D
H -90kg
5.
1
KJC BEVEREN
Frederik BELLENS
2D
H +100kg
5.
2
Femke DE BRUYN
1D
D -70kg
7.
3
Antonino PETRICONE
4D
H -100kg
3.
1
KON. IEPERSE JUDOCLUB NEKO
Femke HESPEL
1K
D +78kg
7.
2
Celine RAMON
1D
D -48kg
-
3
Amber RYHEUL
1D
D -52kg
1.
1
RJC LESSINOIS
Ameline VELLA
1D
D -57kg
7.
1
RJC MONS
Sylvain CERNY
1D
H -73kg
7.
2
Shamil MAKHMUTOV
1K
H -90kg
3.
3
Nicolas PLOMB
1D
H -66kg
5.
1
RJC MONTAGNARD-CHARLEROI
Lucas WILMOT
1D
H -100kg
7.
1
RJC VISE
Louis GOURDIN
?
H +100kg
3.
2
Abdul Malik UMAYEV
1D
H -73kg
3.
1
ROYAL BRUSSELS JUDO INSTITUTE
Rayan AABBASSI
1D
H -73kg
7.
2
Marie SADOUNI
2D
D -63kg
3.
1
ROYAL CROSSING SCHAERBEEK
Katrien JOHNSON
1D
D +78kg
2.
2
Tigran SAHAKYAN
1K
H -81kg
5.
1
ROYAL INTER GEMBLOUX WAVRE
Kenneth VAN GANSBEKE
1D
H -66kg
1.
2
Jorre VERSTRAETEN
1D
H -60kg
1.
1
SATORI KWAI MORTSEL
Dries PONNET
1D
H -66kg
3.
2
Roxane TAEYMANS
1D
D -78kg
1.